Amravanti's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
2
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Freaks and Geeks
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Igby Goes Down
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check