Analaurad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
14
A Lot Like Love
2005, in 0 top lists Check