Analoveswatermelon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46