Anamarija's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
31
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
43
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
45
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
49
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
50
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check