Anamarija2046's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Caravaggio
1986, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check -
5
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Samsara
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
David Bowie: Five Years
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
11
My Left Foot: The Story of Christy Brown
1989 — a.k.a. My Left Foot, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The People vs. Larry Flynt
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Pink Floyd: Live at Pompeii
1972, in 1 top list Check -
20
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Microcosmos: Le peuple de l'herbe
1996 — a.k.a. Microcosmos, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Searching for the Wrong-Eyed Jesus
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 193