Anamr95's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35