Andikki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check