Andre1984's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Invisible Man
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
17
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
24
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74