Andreahhh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Brain Damage
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Nineteen Eighty-Four
1984 — a.k.a. 1984, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
15
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
16
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Son of Rambow
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 121