Andrewfelo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
10
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Nikita
1990 — a.k.a. La Femme Nikita, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Cape Fear
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30