Andrewhake's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no tobira
2001 — a.k.a. Cowboy Bebop the Movie: Knockin' on Heaven's Door, in 1 top list Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check