AndrewKilpatrick's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Ilha das Flores
1989 — a.k.a. Isle of Flowers, in 4 top lists Check