Andrews_ld2911's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
10
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
15
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 152