Andrey_Hek's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check