Angelam9's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
21
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 208