Angie1010's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lolita
1997, in 1 top list Check -
2
Brothers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Stigmata
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Killing Me Softly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Café de flore
2011 — a.k.a. Café de Flore, in 1 top list Check -
11
Suits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Beyond Borders
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Premonition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Faces in the Crowd
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Nine 1/2 Weeks
1986 — a.k.a. 9½ Weeks, in 1 top list Check -
22
El cuerpo
2012 — a.k.a. The Body, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Recruit
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38