Annabanna's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
2
Jane Eyre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Menolippu Mombasaan
2002 — a.k.a. One-Way Ticket to Mombasa, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Hævnen
2010 — a.k.a. In a Better World, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Svinalängorna
2010 — a.k.a. Beyond, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62