Annagreta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Far from Heaven
2002, in 10 top lists Check