Annamo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 17 top lists Check -
2
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check