Annaoye's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Night on Earth
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Stranger Than Paradise
1984, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check