Annebanan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
25
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 141