Annepaiva's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30