Ant0nivi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Body of Lies
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Bank Job
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
21
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 175