Antea's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
5
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
14
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
15
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Angels in America
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Ex Drummer
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Maps to the Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Reality Bites
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Ovosodo
1997 — a.k.a. Hardboiled Egg, in 0 top lists Check -
24
L'amico di famiglia
2006 — a.k.a. The Family Friend, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hotel Chevalier
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69