Antsaa22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
33
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
47
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
35
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
49
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
12
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
45
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
41
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Wall Street
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Bicentennial Man
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Just Friends
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49