Antti_Autio's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Cameraman
1928, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Steamboat Bill, Jr.
1928, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Tystnaden
1963 — a.k.a. The Silence, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
7
A Place in the Sun
1951, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Cléo de 5 à 7
1962 — a.k.a. Cleo from 5 to 7, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Letyat zhuravli
1957 — a.k.a. The Cranes Are Flying, in 17 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Naked Spur
1953, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Misfits
1961, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check -
19
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
23
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
24
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
25
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
26
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 371