Aprh90's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
10
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
11
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
15
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34