Aquariusbabyy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check