Arash1375's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Baran
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
Bacheha-Ye aseman
1997 — a.k.a. Children of Heaven, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
9
FlashForward
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
12
The Beaver
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check