Aravind6010's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 472