Ardileo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54