Area8001's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
3
All or Nothing
2002, in 1 top list Check -
4
La grande bouffe
1973 — a.k.a. La Grande Bouffe, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Den brysomme mannen
2006 — a.k.a. The Bothersome Man, in 0 top lists Check -
6
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Le fils
2002 — a.k.a. The Son, in 5 top lists Check -
9
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Overlord
1975, in 1 top list Check -
11
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Victoria
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check