Arealstagebeauty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
3
In a World...
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
My Favorite Year
1982 — a.k.a. My Favourite Year, in 1 top list Check -
6
Stage Beauty
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Jane Austen Book Club
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hamlet
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Camp
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Being Julia
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Winslow Boy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
State and Main
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Mighty Wind
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Whale Rider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Decoy Bride
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Casanova
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
No Reservations
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Trip
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Angels in America
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
S1m0ne
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Band Wagon
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Bull Durham
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Wag the Dog
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Lion in Winter
1968, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40