Ares63's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Les petits mouchoirs
2010 — a.k.a. Little White Lies, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check