Arijana's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Le genou de Claire
1970 — a.k.a. Claire's Knee, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Amator
1979 — a.k.a. Camera Buff, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Lucía y el sexo
2001 — a.k.a. Sex and Lucía, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Vizantijsko plavo
1993 — a.k.a. Byzantine Blue, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Ernest et Célestine
2012 — a.k.a. Ernest & Celestine, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Conversations with Other Women
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Teströl és lélekröl
2017 — a.k.a. On Body and Soul, in 4 top lists -
14
Aquarius
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Lucky
2017, in 0 top lists -
17
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Lady in the Van
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists -
20
Perfetti sconosciuti
2016 — a.k.a. Perfect Strangers, in 1 top list Check -
21
Good Luck to You, Leo Grande
2022, in 0 top lists