Arjunmurali1993's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
22
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46