ArmandoAP's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Sword in the Stone
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Kings of Summer
2013, in 0 top lists Check