Armoreska's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band of Brothers
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Futurama
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Das Boot
1985, in 1 top list Check -
17
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
25
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 137