Arno74mm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El verdugo
1963 — a.k.a. The Executioner, in 6 top lists Check -
2
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 376