Arqam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
0
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
0
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
0
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
15
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Kyûketsuki hantâ D
1985 — a.k.a. Vampire Hunter D, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Bhaag Milkha Bhaag
2013, in 1 top list Check -
0
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
11
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
1
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Stranger: Mukô hadan
2007 — a.k.a. Sword of the Stranger, in 1 top list Check -
2
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Zindagi Na Milegi Dobara
2011, in 0 top lists Check