Arrogantkraken's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
7
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Rick and Morty
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
22
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48