Aryasmessingaround's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55