Ashface's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
13
You Only Live Twice
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Invisible Man
1933, in 8 top lists Check