Ashikdinesh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
10
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
21
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check