Ashusky's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check