Asiangotrice's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
22
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95