AslakW's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Quills
2000, in 1 top list Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
11
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pecker
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Barney's Version
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Last Supper
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
22
Black Books
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
If I Should Fall from Grace: The Shane MacGowan...
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hated: GG Allin & the Murder Junkies
1993, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78