Aspat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mannen som elsket Yngve
2008 — a.k.a. The Man Who Loved Yngve, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check