Asscancer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
13
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Los Angeles Plays Itself
2003, in 5 top lists Check