Astrosheep's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
8
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
11
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check